4. Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2023 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

0:8

29.08.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera VI

VfL 1990 Gera V

1:8

30.08.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf II

ThSV Wünschendorf III

8:1

31.08.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

0:8

01.09.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf V

Post SV Gera V

8:0

04.09.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

ThSV Wünschendorf II

8:1

06.09.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf III

SV Hermsdorf V

0:8

07.09.2023 19:00

Post SV Gera V

VfL 1990 Gera VI

8:1

07.09.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

SG Braunichswalde V

8:5

07.09.2023 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida V

TSV Eisenberg II

8:3

08.09.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

8:4

14.09.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

TuS Osterburg Weida V

3:8

14.09.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

TSV Eisenberg II

8:2

15.09.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf V

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

8:4

15.09.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

ThSV Wünschendorf II

6:8

19.09.2023 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

VfL 1990 Gera VI

1:8

25.09.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

VfL 1990 Gera VI

8:1

26.09.2023 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

ThSV Wünschendorf II

0:8

27.09.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf III

SG Braunichswalde V

0:8

28.09.2023 19:00

Post SV Gera V

VfL 1990 Gera V

8:4

28.09.2023 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida V

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

8:1

29.09.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

SV Hermsdorf V

8:5

06.10.2023 19:00

SG Braunichswalde V

TuS Osterburg Weida V

4:8

10.10.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera VI

ThSV Wünschendorf III

8:5

17.10.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera VI

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

3:8

18.10.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

8:3

19.10.2023 19:00

Post SV Gera V

TuS Osterburg Weida V

8:2

19.10.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

ThSV Wünschendorf III

8:0

20.10.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf V

TSV Eisenberg II

7:7

20.10.2023 19:00

SG Braunichswalde V

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

3:8

23.10.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

VfL 1990 Gera V

6:8

25.10.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf III

Post SV Gera V

3:8

26.10.2023 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida V

ThSV Wünschendorf II

8:5

26.10.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

SV Hermsdorf V

1:8

27.10.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

SG Braunichswalde V

3:8

02.11.2023 19:00

Post SV Gera V

SG Braunichswalde V

8:3

03.11.2023 19:00

SG Braunichswalde V

TSV Eisenberg II

8:2

07.11.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera VI

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

8:6

08.11.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf III

TuS Osterburg Weida V

0:8

09.11.2023 19:00

Post SV Gera V

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

8:6

09.11.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

1:8

10.11.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf V

ThSV Wünschendorf II

2:8

13.11.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

ThSV Wünschendorf III

8:0

14.11.2023 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

VfL 1990 Gera V

3:8

15.11.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf II

VfL 1990 Gera VI

8:1

16.11.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

SG Braunichswalde V

3:8

16.11.2023 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida V

SV Hermsdorf V

8:5

17.11.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

Post SV Gera V

8:2

20.11.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

TuS Osterburg Weida V

8:2

21.11.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera VI

SV Hermsdorf V

3:8

22.11.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

0:8

23.11.2023 19:00

Post SV Gera V

TSV Eisenberg II

8:2

23.11.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

8:1

24.11.2023 19:00

SG Braunichswalde V

ThSV Wünschendorf II

4:8

28.11.2023 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

ThSV Wünschendorf III

5:8

29.11.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf II

VfL 1990 Gera V

8:1

30.11.2023 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida V

VfL 1990 Gera VI

8:3

30.11.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

Post SV Gera V

2:8

01.12.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

1:8

04.12.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

TSV Eisenberg II

8:3

06.12.2023 19:25

ThSV Wünschendorf III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

4:8

06.12.2023 19:30

SG Braunichswalde V

VfL 1990 Gera VI

8:2

07.12.2023 19:00

Post SV Gera V

ThSV Wünschendorf II

7:7

07.12.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

SV Hermsdorf V

6:8

07.12.2023 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida V

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

6:8

08.12.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf V

SG Braunichswalde V

8:5

15.01.2024 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

8:3

18.01.2024 19:00

Post SV Gera V

SV Hermsdorf V

8:5

18.01.2024 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

VfL 1990 Gera VI

8:0

19.01.2024 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

TSV Eisenberg II

8:0

23.01.2024 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

TuS Osterburg Weida V

2:8

23.01.2024 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera VI

Post SV Gera V

7:7

24.01.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf II

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

7:7

25.01.2024 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

3:8

26.01.2024 19:00

SV Hermsdorf V

ThSV Wünschendorf III

0:8

26.01.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde V

VfL 1990 Gera V

8:2

29.01.2024 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

SV Hermsdorf V

2:8

31.01.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf III

VfL 1990 Gera VI

3:8

02.02.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde V

Post SV Gera V

8:3

06.02.2024 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

4:8

07.02.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

3:8

14.02.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf III

ThSV Wünschendorf II

0:8

20.02.2024 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera VI

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

6:8

21.02.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf II

TSV Eisenberg II

8:4

22.02.2024 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

Post SV Gera V

7:7

23.02.2024 19:00

SV Hermsdorf V

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

8:3

26.02.2024 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

SG Braunichswalde V

8:3

27.02.2024 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

SV Hermsdorf V

1:8

28.02.2024 19:10

ThSV Wünschendorf III

VfL 1990 Gera V

1:8

29.02.2024 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

ThSV Wünschendorf II

2:8

01.03.2024 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

VfL 1990 Gera VI

8:1

05.03.2024 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera VI

TSV Eisenberg II

7:7

07.03.2024 19:00

Post SV Gera V

ThSV Wünschendorf III

8:3

07.03.2024 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

5:8

08.03.2024 19:00

SV Hermsdorf V

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

6:8

11.03.2024 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

Post SV Gera V

8:6

12.03.2024 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

SG Braunichswalde V

2:8

13.03.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf II

SV Hermsdorf V

3:8

14.03.2024 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

VfL 1990 Gera VI

3:8

15.03.2024 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

VfL 1990 Gera V

8:4

15.03.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde V

ThSV Wünschendorf III

8:0

19.03.2024 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera VI

ThSV Wünschendorf II

4:8

20.03.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf III

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

1:8

21.03.2024 19:00

Post SV Gera V

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

2:8

21.03.2024 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

TSV Eisenberg II

8:0

22.03.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde V

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

8:1

09.04.2024 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

Post SV Gera V

7:7

10.04.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf II

SG Braunichswalde V

7:7

11.04.2024 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

VfL 1990 Gera V

3:8

12.04.2024 19:00

SV Hermsdorf V

VfL 1990 Gera VI

8:3

12.04.2024 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

ThSV Wünschendorf III

8:1

15.04.2024 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

2:8

17.04.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf III

TSV Eisenberg II

8:4

18.04.2024 19:00

Post SV Gera V

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

5:8

18.04.2024 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera V

ThSV Wünschendorf II

3:8

19.04.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde V

SV Hermsdorf V

8:6

23.04.2024 19:00

TSV Eisenberg II

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen III

5:8

23.04.2024 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera VI

SG Braunichswalde V

6:8

24.04.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf II

Post SV Gera V

8:5

25.04.2024 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf VII

ThSV Wünschendorf III

8:0

26.04.2024 19:00

SV Hermsdorf V

VfL 1990 Gera V

8:2

26.04.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde V

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

7:7

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

26.04.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde V

7

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf IV

7

Tabelle 4. Kreisliga

1. SV 1924 Münchenber.

33:9

2. TSV 1880 Gera-Zwöt.

31:11

3. ThSV Wünschendorf .

31:11

4. SV Hermsdorf V

27:15

5. SG Braunichswalde V

26:16

6. Post SV Gera V

24:18

7. VfL 1990 Gera V

21:21

8. TuS Osterburg Weid.

18:6

9. VfL 1990 Gera VI

12:30

10. TSV 1880 Rüdersdor.

12:30

11. ThSV Wünschendorf .

6:36

12. TSV Eisenberg II

3:41

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 191

Gestern Online: 382

Diesen Monat: 12940

Letzter Monat: 15545

Total: 633245