• +++ 20.07.2020: Ergebnisse Fußball: 1.Mannschaft - spielfrei +++ F-Jun vs. FC Thüringen Weida 1:1 +++ C-Jun vs. Motor Altenburg 8:0 +++ D-Jun vs. Braunichswalde 6:3 +++ B-Jun vs. Lusaner SC 1:0 +++ E-Jun - spielfrei +++
  • +++ 20.07.2020: Ergebnisse Fußball: 1.Mannschaft - spielfrei +++ F-Jun vs. FC Thüringen Weida 1:1 +++ C-Jun vs. Motor Altenburg 8:0 +++ D-Jun vs. Braunichswalde 6:3 +++ B-Jun vs. Lusaner SC 1:0 +++ E-Jun - spielfrei +++
  • +++ 20.07.2020: Ergebnisse Fußball: 1.Mannschaft - spielfrei +++ F-Jun vs. FC Thüringen Weida 1:1 +++ C-Jun vs. Motor Altenburg 8:0 +++ D-Jun vs. Braunichswalde 6:3 +++ B-Jun vs. Lusaner SC 1:0 +++ E-Jun - spielfrei +++
  • +++ 20.07.2020: Ergebnisse Fußball: 1.Mannschaft - spielfrei +++ F-Jun vs. FC Thüringen Weida 1:1 +++ C-Jun vs. Motor Altenburg 8:0 +++ D-Jun vs. Braunichswalde 6:3 +++ B-Jun vs. Lusaner SC 1:0 +++ E-Jun - spielfrei +++
  • +++ 20.07.2020: Ergebnisse Fußball: 1.Mannschaft - spielfrei +++ F-Jun vs. FC Thüringen Weida 1:1 +++ C-Jun vs. Motor Altenburg 8:0 +++ D-Jun vs. Braunichswalde 6:3 +++ B-Jun vs. Lusaner SC 1:0 +++ E-Jun - spielfrei +++
  • +++ 20.07.2020: Ergebnisse Fußball: 1.Mannschaft - spielfrei +++ F-Jun vs. FC Thüringen Weida 1:1 +++ C-Jun vs. Motor Altenburg 8:0 +++ D-Jun vs. Braunichswalde 6:3 +++ B-Jun vs. Lusaner SC 1:0 +++ E-Jun - spielfrei +++
  • +++ 20.07.2020: Ergebnisse Fußball: 1.Mannschaft - spielfrei +++ F-Jun vs. FC Thüringen Weida 1:1 +++ C-Jun vs. Motor Altenburg 8:0 +++ D-Jun vs. Braunichswalde 6:3 +++ B-Jun vs. Lusaner SC 1:0 +++ E-Jun - spielfrei +++
  • +++ 20.07.2020: Ergebnisse Fußball: 1.Mannschaft - spielfrei +++ F-Jun vs. FC Thüringen Weida 1:1 +++ C-Jun vs. Motor Altenburg 8:0 +++ D-Jun vs. Braunichswalde 6:3 +++ B-Jun vs. Lusaner SC 1:0 +++ E-Jun - spielfrei +++
  • +++ 20.07.2020: Ergebnisse Fußball: 1.Mannschaft - spielfrei +++ F-Jun vs. FC Thüringen Weida 1:1 +++ C-Jun vs. Motor Altenburg 8:0 +++ D-Jun vs. Braunichswalde 6:3 +++ B-Jun vs. Lusaner SC 1:0 +++ E-Jun - spielfrei +++
  • +++ 20.07.2020: Ergebnisse Fußball: 1.Mannschaft - spielfrei +++ F-Jun vs. FC Thüringen Weida 1:1 +++ C-Jun vs. Motor Altenburg 8:0 +++ D-Jun vs. Braunichswalde 6:3 +++ B-Jun vs. Lusaner SC 1:0 +++ E-Jun - spielfrei +++

Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2020 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

Post SV Gera III

8:0

03.09.2020 19:30

SG Braunichswalde II

SG Braunichswalde III

8:4

04.09.2020 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes

VfL 1990 Gera III

8:4

04.09.2020 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

OTG 1902 Gera II

2:8

04.09.2020 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

TuS Osterburg Weida II

3:8

09.09.2020 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

Gera LSC 1980

8:6

09.09.2020 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

8:1

11.09.2020 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

3:8

11.09.2020 19:15

Post SV Gera III

Geraer SV Hermes

3:8

17.09.2020 19:30

SG Braunichswalde II

OTG 1902 Gera II

6:8

17.09.2020 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

TuS Osterburg Weida II

8:2

18.09.2020 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes

SG Braunichswalde III

3:8

18.09.2020 19:15

Post SV Gera III

VfL 1990 Gera III

6:8

18.09.2020 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

Gera LSC 1980

6:8

23.09.2020 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

0:8

23.09.2020 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

8:4

24.09.2020 19:30

SG Braunichswalde III

Post SV Gera III

8:4

25.09.2020 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

SG Braunichswalde II

7:7

25.09.2020 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida II

Geraer SV Hermes

8:0

06.10.2020 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida II

SG Braunichswalde II

08.10.2020 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

Gera LSC 1980

08.10.2020 19:30

SG Braunichswalde III

VfL 1990 Gera III

09.10.2020 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes

OTG 1902 Gera II

09.10.2020 19:15

SG Braunichswalde II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

09.10.2020 19:15

Post SV Gera III

TuS Osterburg Weida II

14.10.2020 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

SG Braunichswalde II

14.10.2020 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

Post SV Gera III

16.10.2020 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

Geraer SV Hermes

16.10.2020 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

16.10.2020 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida II

SG Braunichswalde III

05.11.2020 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

SG Braunichswalde II

06.11.2020 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

06.11.2020 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

OTG 1902 Gera II

06.11.2020 19:15

Post SV Gera III

Gera LSC 1980

06.11.2020 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida II

VfL 1990 Gera III

18.11.2020 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

18.11.2020 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

TuS Osterburg Weida II

19.11.2020 19:30

SG Braunichswalde II

Geraer SV Hermes

20.11.2020 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

SG Braunichswalde III

20.11.2020 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

Post SV Gera III

02.12.2020 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

VfL 1990 Gera III

04.12.2020 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

04.12.2020 19:15

Post SV Gera III

SG Braunichswalde II

04.12.2020 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

04.12.2020 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida II

Gera LSC 1980

13.01.2021 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

Geraer SV Hermes

13.01.2021 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

Gera LSC 1980

15.01.2021 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

SG Braunichswalde II

15.01.2021 19:15

Post SV Gera III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

15.01.2021 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

21.01.2021 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

SG Braunichswalde III

22.01.2021 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes

Post SV Gera III

22.01.2021 19:15

SG Braunichswalde II

TuS Osterburg Weida II

22.01.2021 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

VfL 1990 Gera III

22.01.2021 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

OTG 1902 Gera II

27.01.2021 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

Post SV Gera III

27.01.2021 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

SG Braunichswalde II

28.01.2021 19:30

SG Braunichswalde III

Geraer SV Hermes

29.01.2021 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

29.01.2021 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

18.02.2021 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

OTG 1902 Gera II

18.02.2021 19:30

SG Braunichswalde II

Gera LSC 1980

19.02.2021 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes

TuS Osterburg Weida II

19.02.2021 19:15

Post SV Gera III

SG Braunichswalde III

19.02.2021 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

VfL 1990 Gera III

24.02.2021 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

SG Braunichswalde III

24.02.2021 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

Geraer SV Hermes

26.02.2021 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

26.02.2021 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida II

Post SV Gera III

26.02.2021 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

SG Braunichswalde II

04.03.2021 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

04.03.2021 19:30

SG Braunichswalde III

TuS Osterburg Weida II

05.03.2021 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes

Gera LSC 1980

05.03.2021 19:15

Post SV Gera III

OTG 1902 Gera II

05.03.2021 19:15

SG Braunichswalde II

VfL 1990 Gera III

10.03.2021 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

TuS Osterburg Weida II

10.03.2021 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

SG Braunichswalde III

12.03.2021 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

Post SV Gera III

12.03.2021 19:15

SG Braunichswalde II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

12.03.2021 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

Geraer SV Hermes

25.03.2021 19:30

SG Braunichswalde III

Gera LSC 1980

25.03.2021 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

VfL 1990 Gera III

26.03.2021 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes

SG Braunichswalde II

26.03.2021 19:15

Post SV Gera III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

26.03.2021 19:30

TuS Osterburg Weida II

OTG 1902 Gera II

21.04.2021 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

OTG 1902 Gera II

22.04.2021 19:30

SG Braunichswalde II

Post SV Gera III

22.04.2021 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

Geraer SV Hermes

23.04.2021 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

TuS Osterburg Weida II

23.04.2021 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

SG Braunichswalde III

Nächstes Spiel

09.10.2020 19:15

SG Braunichswalde II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

Letztes Spiel

23.09.2020 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

0

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

8

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. OTG 1902 Gera II

8:0

2. TSV 1880 Rüdersdor.

6:2

3. TuS Osterburg Weid.

4:2

4. SG Braunichswalde .

4:4

5. Geraer SV Hermes

4:4

6. VfL 1990 Gera III

4:4

7. SG Braunichswalde II

3:3

8. Gera LSC 1980

3:5

9. SV 1924 Münchenber.

2:6

10. Post SV Gera III

0:8

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 3

Gestern Online: 324

Diesen Monat: 3

Letzter Monat: 15787

Total: 38487