1. Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2022 00:00

OTG 1902 Gera

spielfrei*

0:0

07.09.2022 19:15

Geraer SV Hermes

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

8:5

09.09.2022 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

8:4

09.09.2022 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

Gera LSC 1980

8:2

09.09.2022 19:15

Post SV Gera III

SV Hermsdorf II

3:8

14.09.2022 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera

VfL 1990 Gera III

8:0

15.09.2022 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

Post SV Gera III

8:3

16.09.2022 00:00

spielfrei*

Gera LSC 1980

0:0

16.09.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf II

Geraer SV Hermes

8:0

16.09.2022 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

SG Braunichswalde III

8:6

28.09.2022 19:15

Geraer SV Hermes

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

7:7

30.09.2022 00:00

VfL 1990 Gera III

spielfrei*

0:0

30.09.2022 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

3:8

30.09.2022 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

SV Hermsdorf II

7:7

30.09.2022 19:15

Post SV Gera III

OTG 1902 Gera

2:8

05.10.2022 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera

Geraer SV Hermes

8:1

06.10.2022 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

SG Braunichswalde III

8:4

07.10.2022 00:00

spielfrei*

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

0:0

07.10.2022 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

Post SV Gera III

8:1

12.10.2022 19:15

Geraer SV Hermes

VfL 1990 Gera III

6:8

14.10.2022 00:00

Post SV Gera III

spielfrei*

0:0

14.10.2022 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

0:8

14.10.2022 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

OTG 1902 Gera

3:8

14.10.2022 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

SV Hermsdorf II

6:8

21.10.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf II

Gera LSC 1980

8:4

02.11.2022 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera

Gera LSC 1980

8:0

03.11.2022 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

7:7

04.11.2022 00:00

spielfrei*

SV Hermsdorf II

0:0

04.11.2022 19:15

Post SV Gera III

Geraer SV Hermes

7:7

04.11.2022 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

SG Braunichswalde III

3:8

09.11.2022 00:00

Geraer SV Hermes

spielfrei*

0:0

11.11.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

3:8

11.11.2022 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

Post SV Gera III

8:5

11.11.2022 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

VfL 1990 Gera III

7:7

11.11.2022 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

OTG 1902 Gera

0:8

23.11.2022 19:15

Geraer SV Hermes

SG Braunichswalde III

2:8

24.11.2022 00:00

spielfrei*

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

0:0

25.11.2022 19:15

Post SV Gera III

Gera LSC 1980

8:4

25.11.2022 19:45

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

VfL 1990 Gera III

5:8

30.11.2022 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera

SV Hermsdorf II

8:1

08.12.2022 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

OTG 1902 Gera

3:8

09.12.2022 00:00

SG Braunichswalde III

spielfrei*

0:0

09.12.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf II

VfL 1990 Gera III

1:8

09.12.2022 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

Geraer SV Hermes

8:6

09.12.2022 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

Post SV Gera III

8:4

11.01.2023 00:00

spielfrei*

OTG 1902 Gera

0:0

12.01.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

VfL 1990 Gera III

8:2

13.01.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf II

Post SV Gera III

8:1

18.01.2023 19:15

Geraer SV Hermes

SV Hermsdorf II

5:8

20.01.2023 00:00

Gera LSC 1980

spielfrei*

0:0

20.01.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

OTG 1902 Gera

2:8

20.01.2023 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

8:4

20.01.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

5:8

25.01.2023 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera

Post SV Gera III

8:0

26.01.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

Geraer SV Hermes

8:2

27.01.2023 00:00

spielfrei*

VfL 1990 Gera III

0:0

27.01.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf II

SG Braunichswalde III

7:7

27.01.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

Gera LSC 1980

2:8

01.02.2023 19:15

Geraer SV Hermes

OTG 1902 Gera

03.02.2023 00:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

spielfrei*

03.02.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera III

VfL 1990 Gera III

03.02.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

SV Hermsdorf II

03.02.2023 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

10.02.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

SG Braunichswalde III

10.02.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

Geraer SV Hermes

22.02.2023 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera

SG Braunichswalde III

23.02.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

Gera LSC 1980

24.02.2023 00:00

spielfrei*

Post SV Gera III

24.02.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

24.02.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

Geraer SV Hermes

01.03.2023 19:15

Geraer SV Hermes

Post SV Gera III

03.03.2023 00:00

SV Hermsdorf II

spielfrei*

03.03.2023 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

VfL 1990 Gera III

03.03.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

OTG 1902 Gera

03.03.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

15.03.2023 00:00

spielfrei*

Geraer SV Hermes

15.03.2023 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

16.03.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

SV Hermsdorf II

17.03.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

Gera LSC 1980

17.03.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera III

SG Braunichswalde III

23.03.2023 00:00

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

spielfrei*

24.03.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf II

OTG 1902 Gera

24.03.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980

Post SV Gera III

24.03.2023 19:15

SG Braunichswalde III

Geraer SV Hermes

24.03.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

19.04.2023 19:15

Geraer SV Hermes

Gera LSC 1980

19.04.2023 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf III

21.04.2023 00:00

spielfrei*

SG Braunichswalde III

21.04.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

21.04.2023 19:15

VfL 1990 Gera III

SV Hermsdorf II

Nächstes Spiel

03.02.2023 00:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

spielfrei*

Letztes Spiel

27.01.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II

2

Gera LSC 1980

8

Tabelle 1. Kreisliga

1. OTG 1902 Gera

22:2

2. TSV 1880 Rüdersdor.

17:7

3. SV Hermsdorf II

15:9

4. SG Braunichswalde .

13:9

5. VfL 1990 Gera III

13:11

6. spielfrei*

12:12

7. SV 1924 Münchenber.

8:14

8. Gera LSC 1980

7:15

9. Geraer SV Hermes

5:17

10. Post SV Gera III

4:20

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 322

Gestern Online: 396

Diesen Monat: 322

Letzter Monat: 15603

Total: 422554