3. Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2022 11:00

SV Hermsdorf III

SV Hermsdorf IV

6:8

08.09.2022 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

VfL 1990 Gera V

8:4

09.09.2022 19:15

Post SV Gera V

TuS Osterburg Weida III

6:8

09.09.2022 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

Geraer SV Hermes II

8:5

14.09.2022 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

8:1

16.09.2022 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes II

SV Hermsdorf III

8:5

16.09.2022 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 III

VfL 1990 Gera V

5:8

23.09.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf IV

Post SV Gera V

8:6

27.09.2022 19:00

VfL 1990 Gera V

TuS Osterburg Weida III

4:8

29.09.2022 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

SV Hermsdorf IV

1:8

30.09.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

Geraer Füchse

8:2

30.09.2022 19:15

Post SV Gera V

Geraer SV Hermes II

3:8

30.09.2022 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

Gera LSC 1980 III

8:1

07.10.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf IV

VfL 1990 Gera V

8:1

07.10.2022 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

8:0

07.10.2022 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 III

TuS Osterburg Weida III

2:8

07.10.2022 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

SV Hermsdorf III

8:5

07.10.2022 19:30

Geraer Füchse

Post SV Gera V

3:8

11.10.2022 19:00

VfL 1990 Gera V

Geraer SV Hermes II

7:7

12.10.2022 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

SV Hermsdorf IV

8:6

13.10.2022 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

Geraer Füchse

4:8

14.10.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

Gera LSC 1980 III

8:2

14.10.2022 19:15

Post SV Gera V

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

6:8

21.10.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

Post SV Gera V

8:3

21.10.2022 19:30

Geraer Füchse

Gera LSC 1980 III

3:8

28.10.2022 19:30

Geraer Füchse

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

0:8

04.11.2022 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes II

TuS Osterburg Weida III

7:7

04.11.2022 19:30

Geraer Füchse

VfL 1990 Gera V

5:8

04.11.2022 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

8:0

08.11.2022 19:00

VfL 1990 Gera V

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

3:8

10.11.2022 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

SV Hermsdorf III

2:8

11.11.2022 19:15

Post SV Gera V

Gera LSC 1980 III

8:6

18.11.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf IV

Geraer SV Hermes II

8:5

25.11.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

VfL 1990 Gera V

8:2

25.11.2022 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 III

Geraer SV Hermes II

6:8

25.11.2022 19:15

Post SV Gera V

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

8:0

25.11.2022 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

TuS Osterburg Weida III

8:1

30.11.2022 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

Geraer Füchse

8:6

02.12.2022 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 III

SV Hermsdorf IV

8:6

06.12.2022 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

SV Hermsdorf III

06.12.2022 19:00

VfL 1990 Gera V

Post SV Gera V

08.12.2022 19:15

Geraer Füchse

SV Hermsdorf IV

08.12.2022 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

Gera LSC 1980 III

09.12.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf IV

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

09.12.2022 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes II

Geraer Füchse

10.01.2023 19:00

VfL 1990 Gera V

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

11.01.2023 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

Post SV Gera V

13.01.2023 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

13.01.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf IV

SV Hermsdorf III

13.01.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 III

Geraer Füchse

17.01.2023 19:00

VfL 1990 Gera V

Gera LSC 1980 III

19.01.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

TuS Osterburg Weida III

20.01.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

Geraer SV Hermes II

20.01.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera V

SV Hermsdorf IV

20.01.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

Geraer Füchse

25.01.2023 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

VfL 1990 Gera V

27.01.2023 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes II

Post SV Gera V

27.01.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf IV

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

27.01.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

27.01.2023 19:30

Geraer Füchse

SV Hermsdorf III

31.01.2023 19:00

VfL 1990 Gera V

SV Hermsdorf IV

01.02.2023 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

Gera LSC 1980 III

02.02.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

Geraer SV Hermes II

03.02.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

03.02.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera V

Geraer Füchse

24.02.2023 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes II

VfL 1990 Gera V

24.02.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf IV

TuS Osterburg Weida III

24.02.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 III

SV Hermsdorf III

24.02.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

Post SV Gera V

24.02.2023 19:30

Geraer Füchse

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

28.02.2023 19:00

VfL 1990 Gera V

Geraer Füchse

01.03.2023 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

Geraer SV Hermes II

02.03.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

03.03.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf IV

Gera LSC 1980 III

03.03.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera V

SV Hermsdorf III

17.03.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

17.03.2023 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes II

SV Hermsdorf IV

17.03.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 III

Post SV Gera V

17.03.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

VfL 1990 Gera V

17.03.2023 19:30

Geraer Füchse

TuS Osterburg Weida III

21.03.2023 19:00

VfL 1990 Gera V

SV Hermsdorf III

22.03.2023 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

23.03.2023 19:30

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

Post SV Gera V

24.03.2023 19:00

Geraer SV Hermes II

Gera LSC 1980 III

24.03.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf IV

Geraer Füchse

21.04.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

TuS Osterburg Weida III

21.04.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 III

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf V

21.04.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera V

VfL 1990 Gera V

21.04.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

SV Hermsdorf IV

21.04.2023 19:30

Geraer Füchse

Geraer SV Hermes II

Nächstes Spiel

09.12.2022 19:00

SV Hermsdorf IV

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

Letztes Spiel

25.11.2022 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

8

TuS Osterburg Weida III

1

Tabelle 3. Kreisliga

1. SV 1924 Münchenber.

16:0

2. TuS Osterburg Weid.

13:3

3. SV Hermsdorf IV

10:4

4. SV Hermsdorf III

10:6

5. Geraer SV Hermes II

10:6

6. Post SV Gera V

6:10

7. VfL 1990 Gera V

5:11

8. Gera LSC 1980 III

4:12

9. Geraer Füchse

2:12

10. TSV 1880 Rüdersdor.

2:14

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 216

Gestern Online: 363

Diesen Monat: 974

Letzter Monat: 13451

Total: 395262