2. Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf

Gera LSC 1980 II

6:8

06.09.2023 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

TuS Osterburg Weida III

2:8

08.09.2023 19:00

SG Braunichswalde IV

Post SV Gera III

1:8

08.09.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

8:5

08.09.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

TSV Eisenberg

8:5

12.09.2023 19:00

TSV Eisenberg

ThSV Wünschendorf

8:5

13.09.2023 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

8:1

15.09.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera III

OTG 1902 Gera II

8:2

15.09.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 II

SV Hermsdorf III

8:5

27.09.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

2:8

27.09.2023 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

8:5

29.09.2023 19:00

SG Braunichswalde IV

Gera LSC 1980 II

8:5

29.09.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

TSV Eisenberg

8:5

29.09.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera III

TuS Osterburg Weida III

8:4

13.10.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

SG Braunichswalde IV

8:4

17.10.2023 19:00

TSV Eisenberg

SG Braunichswalde IV

8:5

18.10.2023 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

ThSV Wünschendorf

8:5

18.10.2023 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

TSV Eisenberg

6:8

20.10.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

Post SV Gera III

5:8

20.10.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 II

OTG 1902 Gera II

8:2

27.10.2023 19:00

SG Braunichswalde IV

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

4:8

27.10.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

TuS Osterburg Weida III

8:2

03.11.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

ThSV Wünschendorf

8:1

07.11.2023 19:00

TSV Eisenberg

Post SV Gera III

8:5

08.11.2023 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

SV Hermsdorf III

8:4

08.11.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf

SG Braunichswalde IV

8:4

10.11.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 II

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

6:8

10.11.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

OTG 1902 Gera II

4:8

17.11.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

TSV Eisenberg

7:7

17.11.2023 19:00

SG Braunichswalde IV

SV Hermsdorf III

2:8

17.11.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 II

TuS Osterburg Weida III

1:8

17.11.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

8:4

21.11.2023 19:00

TSV Eisenberg

Gera LSC 1980 II

8:5

22.11.2023 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf

Post SV Gera III

2:8

22.11.2023 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

SG Braunichswalde IV

8:3

24.11.2023 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

OTG 1902 Gera II

8:3

24.11.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

6:8

28.11.2023 19:00

TSV Eisenberg

TuS Osterburg Weida III

8:2

29.11.2023 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

ThSV Wünschendorf

8:2

01.12.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera III

Gera LSC 1980 II

4:8

01.12.2023 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

SV Hermsdorf III

5:8

06.12.2023 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

SG Braunichswalde IV

6:8

07.12.2023 19:15

Post SV Gera III

SV Hermsdorf III

6:8

08.12.2023 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

ThSV Wünschendorf

8:2

08.12.2023 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

8:4

16.01.2024 19:00

TSV Eisenberg

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

6:8

19.01.2024 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

SV Hermsdorf III

3:8

19.01.2024 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 II

ThSV Wünschendorf

2:8

19.01.2024 19:15

Post SV Gera III

SG Braunichswalde IV

8:4

24.01.2024 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

Post SV Gera III

8:5

26.01.2024 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

Gera LSC 1980 II

7:7

26.01.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde IV

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

3:8

31.01.2024 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

Post SV Gera III

8:2

02.02.2024 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

OTG 1902 Gera II

8:4

02.02.2024 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 II

SG Braunichswalde IV

7:7

02.02.2024 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

ThSV Wünschendorf

8:4

07.02.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf

TSV Eisenberg

2:8

09.02.2024 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

TuS Osterburg Weida III

2:8

14.02.2024 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

OTG 1902 Gera II

8:1

20.02.2024 19:00

TSV Eisenberg

SV Hermsdorf III

7:7

21.02.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf

TuS Osterburg Weida III

0:8

21.02.2024 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

Gera LSC 1980 II

6:8

23.02.2024 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

8:5

23.02.2024 19:15

Post SV Gera III

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

8:2

23.02.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde IV

TSV Eisenberg

6:8

05.03.2024 19:00

TSV Eisenberg

OTG 1902 Gera II

8:0

06.03.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf

SV Hermsdorf III

3:8

06.03.2024 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

8:0

08.03.2024 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

SG Braunichswalde IV

2:8

13.03.2024 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

8:5

15.03.2024 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

Gera LSC 1980 II

8:4

15.03.2024 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

TuS Osterburg Weida III

4:8

15.03.2024 19:15

Post SV Gera III

TSV Eisenberg

7:7

15.03.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde IV

ThSV Wünschendorf

8:2

19.03.2024 19:00

TSV Eisenberg

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

8:4

20.03.2024 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

Gera LSC 1980 II

8:0

20.03.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf

OTG 1902 Gera II

8:5

22.03.2024 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

SG Braunichswalde IV

8:4

22.03.2024 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

Post SV Gera III

2:8

05.04.2024 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 II

Post SV Gera III

8:4

10.04.2024 19:30

OTG 1902 Gera II

SV Hermsdorf III

1:8

12.04.2024 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

6:8

12.04.2024 19:15

Gera LSC 1980 II

TSV Eisenberg

2:8

12.04.2024 19:15

Post SV Gera III

ThSV Wünschendorf

8:1

12.04.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde IV

TuS Osterburg Weida III

6:8

24.04.2024 19:00

TuS Osterburg Weida III

TSV Eisenberg

24.04.2024 19:00

ThSV Wünschendorf

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

26.04.2024 19:00

SV Hermsdorf III

Post SV Gera III

26.04.2024 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

Gera LSC 1980 II

26.04.2024 19:30

SG Braunichswalde IV

OTG 1902 Gera II

Nächstes Spiel

26.04.2024 19:30

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

Gera LSC 1980 II

Letztes Spiel

12.04.2024 19:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

6

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf III

8

Tabelle 2. Kreisliga

1. TuS Osterburg Weid.

28:6

2. SV Hermsdorf III

26:8

3. TSV Eisenberg

25:9

4. Post SV Gera III

21:13

5. TSV 1880 Gera-Zwöt.

17:17

6. Gera LSC 1980 II

16:18

7. SV 1924 Münchenber.

12:22

8. OTG 1902 Gera II

10:24

9. SG Braunichswalde IV

9:25

10. ThSV Wünschendorf

6:28

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 39

Gestern Online: 524

Diesen Monat: 10328

Letzter Monat: 14226

Total: 615088