Kreisregionalliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2022 17:00

TuS Osterburg Weida

SV Hermsdorf II

10:0

03.09.2022 09:00

Gera LSC 1980

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

1:9

03.09.2022 09:00

OTG 1902 Gera

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

4:6

03.09.2022 09:00

Post SV Gera II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

8:2

03.09.2022 10:30

SG Braunichswalde

VfL 1990 Gera II

4:6

09.09.2022 17:00

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

TuS Osterburg Weida

3:7

10.09.2022 09:00

SV Hermsdorf II

Gera LSC 1980

7:3

10.09.2022 09:30

VfL 1990 Gera II

OTG 1902 Gera

7:3

11.09.2022 09:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

SG Braunichswalde

3:7

12.09.2022 17:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

Post SV Gera II

7:3

17.09.2022 09:00

OTG 1902 Gera

TuS Osterburg Weida

2:8

17.09.2022 09:00

Post SV Gera II

SV Hermsdorf II

1:9

17.09.2022 10:30

SG Braunichswalde

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

2:8

18.09.2022 09:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

VfL 1990 Gera II

0:10

23.09.2022 17:00

TuS Osterburg Weida

Gera LSC 1980

7:3

23.09.2022 17:00

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

Post SV Gera II

6:4

24.09.2022 09:00

SV Hermsdorf II

SG Braunichswalde

4:6

25.09.2022 09:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

OTG 1902 Gera

3:7

26.09.2022 17:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

VfL 1990 Gera II

3:7

08.10.2022 09:00

Post SV Gera II

TuS Osterburg Weida

4:6

08.10.2022 09:00

OTG 1902 Gera

Gera LSC 1980

6:4

08.10.2022 10:30

SG Braunichswalde

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

6:4

08.10.2022 11:30

VfL 1990 Gera II

SV Hermsdorf II

10:0

09.10.2022 09:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

0:10

04.11.2022 17:00

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

VfL 1990 Gera II

3:7

04.11.2022 17:00

TuS Osterburg Weida

SG Braunichswalde

9:1

05.11.2022 09:00

Gera LSC 1980

Post SV Gera II

5:5

05.11.2022 09:00

SV Hermsdorf II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

4:6

05.11.2022 10:30

Gera LSC 1980

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

2:8

07.11.2022 17:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

OTG 1902 Gera

10:0

11.11.2022 17:00

OTG 1902 Gera

Post SV Gera II

2:8

11.11.2022 17:00

SG Braunichswalde

Gera LSC 1980

3:7

11.11.2022 17:00

VfL 1990 Gera II

TuS Osterburg Weida

9:1

14.11.2022 17:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

SV Hermsdorf II

6:4

14.11.2022 17:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

1:9

25.11.2022 17:00

TuS Osterburg Weida

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

8:2

26.11.2022 09:00

Post SV Gera II

SG Braunichswalde

4:6

26.11.2022 09:00

Gera LSC 1980

VfL 1990 Gera II

6:4

02.12.2022 17:00

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

5:5

02.12.2022 18:00

OTG 1902 Gera

SG Braunichswalde

4:6

03.12.2022 09:00

SV Hermsdorf II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

0:0

03.12.2022 09:30

VfL 1990 Gera II

Post SV Gera II

0:0

03.12.2022 11:00

SV Hermsdorf II

OTG 1902 Gera

8:2

04.12.2022 09:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

Gera LSC 1980

05.12.2022 17:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

TuS Osterburg Weida

06.01.2023 17:00

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

OTG 1902 Gera

07.01.2023 09:00

SV Hermsdorf II

TuS Osterburg Weida

07.01.2023 09:30

VfL 1990 Gera II

SG Braunichswalde

08.01.2023 09:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

Post SV Gera II

09.01.2023 17:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

Gera LSC 1980

13.01.2023 17:00

TuS Osterburg Weida

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

14.01.2023 09:00

OTG 1902 Gera

VfL 1990 Gera II

14.01.2023 09:00

Post SV Gera II

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

14.01.2023 09:00

Gera LSC 1980

SV Hermsdorf II

14.01.2023 10:30

SG Braunichswalde

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

20.01.2023 17:00

TuS Osterburg Weida

OTG 1902 Gera

21.01.2023 09:00

SV Hermsdorf II

Post SV Gera II

21.01.2023 09:30

VfL 1990 Gera II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

23.01.2023 17:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

SG Braunichswalde

27.01.2023 17:00

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

Gera LSC 1980

28.01.2023 09:00

OTG 1902 Gera

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

28.01.2023 09:00

Gera LSC 1980

TuS Osterburg Weida

28.01.2023 09:00

Post SV Gera II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

28.01.2023 09:30

VfL 1990 Gera II

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

28.01.2023 10:30

SG Braunichswalde

SV Hermsdorf II

03.02.2023 17:00

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

SG Braunichswalde

03.02.2023 17:00

TuS Osterburg Weida

Post SV Gera II

04.02.2023 09:00

Gera LSC 1980

OTG 1902 Gera

04.02.2023 09:00

SV Hermsdorf II

VfL 1990 Gera II

06.02.2023 17:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

25.02.2023 09:00

Post SV Gera II

Gera LSC 1980

25.02.2023 09:30

VfL 1990 Gera II

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

25.02.2023 10:30

SG Braunichswalde

TuS Osterburg Weida

26.02.2023 09:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

SV Hermsdorf II

27.02.2023 09:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

OTG 1902 Gera

10.03.2023 17:00

TuS Osterburg Weida

VfL 1990 Gera II

10.03.2023 17:00

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

11.03.2023 09:00

SV Hermsdorf II

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

11.03.2023 09:00

Gera LSC 1980

SG Braunichswalde

11.03.2023 09:00

Post SV Gera II

OTG 1902 Gera

18.03.2023 09:00

OTG 1902 Gera

SV Hermsdorf II

18.03.2023 09:30

VfL 1990 Gera II

Gera LSC 1980

18.03.2023 10:30

SG Braunichswalde

Post SV Gera II

19.03.2023 09:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

TuS Osterburg Weida

20.03.2023 17:00

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

21.04.2023 17:00

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II

SV Hermsdorf II

21.04.2023 17:00

TuS Osterburg Weida

TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

22.04.2023 09:00

Post SV Gera II

VfL 1990 Gera II

22.04.2023 09:00

Gera LSC 1980

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

22.04.2023 10:30

SG Braunichswalde

OTG 1902 Gera

Nächstes Spiel

04.12.2022 09:00

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

Gera LSC 1980

Letztes Spiel

25.11.2022 17:00

TuS Osterburg Weida

8

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

2

Tabelle Kreisregionalliga

1. VfL 1990 Gera II

15:3

2. TuS Osterburg Weida

14:2

3. TSV 1880 Gera-Zwöt.

13:3

4. TSV 1880 Rüdersdor.

10:8

5. SG Braunichswalde

10:8

6. SV Hermsdorf II

7:11

7. Post SV Gera II

6:12

8. Gera LSC 1980

5:11

9. OTG 1902 Gera

4:14

10. SV 1924 Münchenber.

2:14

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 231

Gestern Online: 363

Diesen Monat: 989

Letzter Monat: 13451

Total: 395277